X-gaf Studio

Privacy Policy
X-gaf Studio respects the privacy rights of our online visitors and mobile customers and recognizes the importance of protecting the information collected about you. This privacy policy describes how X-gaf Studio collects and uses the information you provide. It also describes the choices available to you regarding our use of your personal information and how you can access and update this information.



Children's privacy: personal information is not collected from children.

X-gaf Studiodoes not knowingly collect any personal information from children under 13 years of age. If we were to collect and store personal information from children, we would obtain the consent of a parent or legal guardian before such collection.



Collection and Use

We do not collect, request or access personal information like:

·       First and last name;

·       A home or other physical address including street name and name of a city or town;

·       Online contact information;

·       A screen or user name that functions as online contact information;

·       A telephone number;

·       A social security number;

·       A photograph, video, or audio file, where such file contains a child’s image or voice;

·       Geo-location information sufficient to identify street name and name of a city or town;



In-Game Advertising

We just using Admob SDK for Advertising in game, and we use features for Children (COPPA).







Contact

If you have any questions about security on our in our apps or online services or about this privacy statement,
you can email us at : idhamassegaf07@gmail.com